Congratulations to our Staff Commendation Recipients from 2016-2017

Building Teacher
Administrative Personnel / Central Office Jack Fette
Administrative Personnel / Central Office Krista Davis
Administrative Personnel / Central Office Mark Raiff
Administrative Personnel / Central Office Mary Reid
Alum Creek ES Amanda Bindel
Alum Creek ES Amber Buckner
Alum Creek ES Anne Ernst
Alum Creek ES Jason Hale
Alum Creek ES Kim Tantari
Alum Creek ES Kim Tantari
Alum Creek ES Kim Tantari
Alum Creek ES Kimberly White
Alum Creek ES Kimberly White
Alum Creek ES Michele Button
Alum Creek ES Michele Button
Alum Creek ES Michele Button
Alum Creek ES Michele Button
Alum Creek ES Monica Riva
Alum Creek ES Ryan Ford
Arrowhead ES Bridget_Mcmillen
Arrowhead ES Jill Kendall
Arrowhead ES Jodie Feeney
Arrowhead ES Jodie_Feeney
Arrowhead ES Leeann Hogan
Arrowhead ES Megan Pennell
Arrowhead ES Megan Pennell
Arrowhead ES Sara Rumph
Arrowhead ES Sonya Dunnick
Arrowhead ES Sonya Dunnick
Cheshire ES Dana Troyer
Cheshire ES Kathy Casto
Cheshire ES Machelle Grandominico
Freedom Trail ES Christine Defenbaugh
Freedom Trail ES Donna Laughlin
Freedom Trail ES Jason Bash
Glen Oak ES Brieanne Jones
Glen Oak ES Danielle Johansen
Glen Oak ES Robin Howard
Heritage ES Emily Tripp
Heritage ES Heather Schwamburger
Heritage ES Kelly Newland
Heritage ES Kylee Agner
Heritage ES Laura Ellis
Heritage ES Lisa Hamm
Heritage ES Lisa Simila
Heritage ES Natalia Trajkov
Heritage ES Sarah Mccloskey
Indian Springs ES Ashley Deck
Indian Springs ES Ashley Deck
Indian Springs ES Chris Heuser
Indian Springs ES Greta Gnagy
Indian Springs ES Holly Kilrain
Indian Springs ES Kathleen Jones
Indian Springs ES Paul Thompson
Indian Springs ES Sondra Petrelle
Indian Springs ES Stephanie Koshan
Indian Springs ES Susie Mason
Johnnycake Corners ES Amy Galloway
Johnnycake Corners ES Cari Mullinax
Johnnycake Corners ES Krista Hyme
Johnnycake Corners ES Michelle Manley
Johnnycake Corners ES Michelle Manley
Johnnycake Corners ES Monica Patton
Johnnycake Corners ES Peter Stern
Johnnycake Corners ES Susan Deacon
Liberty Tree ES Aimee Hilsher
Liberty Tree ES Emily Riddle
Liberty Tree ES Erin Budic
Liberty Tree ES Heather Byerly
Liberty Tree ES Heather Byerly
Liberty Tree ES Jonathan Juravich
Liberty Tree ES Kileen Sprouse
Liberty Tree ES Lindsay Gunther
Liberty Tree ES Mindy Skinner
Oak Creek ES Alyssa Moseley
Oak Creek ES Elizabeth Westhoven
Oak Creek ES Jenna Houseworth
Oak Creek ES Laura Simpson
Oak Creek ES Lindsay Arend
Oak Creek ES Tiffany Clark
Olentangy Academy / OASIS Jennifer Blakley
Olentangy Academy / OASIS Kelly Joseph
Olentangy Berkshire MS Abigail Smith
Olentangy Berkshire MS Carla Baker
Olentangy Berkshire MS Catherine Ubry
Olentangy Berkshire MS Cathy Beck
Olentangy Berkshire MS Christine Rinehart
Olentangy Berkshire MS Gavin Mccord
Olentangy Berkshire MS Jared Cutshall
Olentangy Berkshire MS Joy Good
Olentangy Berkshire MS Judith Powers
Olentangy Berkshire MS Justin Emrich
Olentangy Berkshire MS Kate Bigley
Olentangy Berkshire MS Mike Weaver
Olentangy Berkshire MS Scott Dills
Olentangy Berkshire MS Scott Gray
Olentangy Berkshire MS Stephen Evancho
Olentangy Berkshire MS Tom Bogard
Olentangy Berkshire MS Tyler Little
Olentangy HS Brad Henry
Olentangy HS Ezra Kirk
Olentangy HS Lauren Sauer
Olentangy HS Marc Ehrhardt
Olentangy HS Ryan Lucas
Olentangy HS Timothy Smith
Olentangy HS Zachary Peterson
Olentangy Hyatts MS Dianne Holibaugh
Olentangy Hyatts MS Joanne Neely
Olentangy Hyatts MS Krista Hendrickson
Olentangy Hyatts MS Rebecca Sloan
Olentangy Hyatts MS Todd Helline
Olentangy Liberty HS Abby Underman
Olentangy Liberty HS Alison Baxendale
Olentangy Liberty HS Angela Rafey
Olentangy Liberty HS Angela Rafey
Olentangy Liberty HS Angela Tremmel
Olentangy Liberty HS Cortney Bird
Olentangy Liberty HS Danielle Pickard
Olentangy Liberty HS Danielle Pickard
Olentangy Liberty HS Darin Meeker
Olentangy Liberty HS Dora Damato
Olentangy Liberty HS Doug Oneal
Olentangy Liberty HS Doug Wiles
Olentangy Liberty HS Grant Gilsdorf
Olentangy Liberty HS Hannah Rust
Olentangy Liberty HS Jane Huber
Olentangy Liberty HS Jenna Purlee
Olentangy Liberty HS Jill Bixler
Olentangy Liberty HS Jill Bixler
Olentangy Liberty HS John Sansbury
Olentangy Liberty HS Katie Banig
Olentangy Liberty HS Lisa Baehr
Olentangy Liberty HS Matt Myers
Olentangy Liberty HS Molly Shuman
Olentangy Liberty HS Rick Sedlacek
Olentangy Liberty HS Robert Bergamesca
Olentangy Liberty HS Rodney Flory
Olentangy Liberty HS Ron Waterwash
Olentangy Liberty HS Ron Waterwash
Olentangy Liberty HS Sarah Saneholtz
Olentangy Liberty HS Sarah Saneholtz
Olentangy Liberty HS Shannon Mitchell
Olentangy Liberty HS Tiffanie Buckley
Olentangy Liberty HS Tiffanie Buckley
Olentangy Liberty HS William Warfield
Olentangy Liberty MS Abby Buckerfield
Olentangy Liberty MS Andrew Thiele
Olentangy Liberty MS Anna Hoffman
Olentangy Liberty MS Erin Emery
Olentangy Liberty MS Erin Emery
Olentangy Liberty MS Jared Mills
Olentangy Liberty MS Kyle Laughrey
Olentangy Liberty MS Nancy Freese
Olentangy Liberty MS Nathaniel Cikach
Olentangy Liberty MS Rebecca Kardas
Olentangy Liberty MS Tiffany Bartelt
Olentangy Liberty MS Veronica Asbury
Olentangy Meadows ES Brandie Baker
Olentangy Meadows ES Brandie Baker
Olentangy Meadows ES Christina Mclean
Olentangy Meadows ES Jennifer Sarnovsky
Olentangy Meadows ES Katie Henry
Olentangy Meadows ES Kevin Pulfer
Olentangy Meadows ES Kevin Pulfer
Olentangy Meadows ES Kimberly Cannon
Olentangy Meadows ES Kimberly Cannon
Olentangy Meadows ES Kristin Baker
Olentangy Meadows ES Leeann Allenbach
Olentangy Meadows ES Nicole Sherman
Olentangy Meadows ES Nicole Sherman
Olentangy Meadows ES Nicole Sherman
Olentangy Meadows ES Sara Gibson
Olentangy Orange HS Adam Walters
Olentangy Orange HS Adam Walters
Olentangy Orange HS Alexandra Dotson
Olentangy Orange HS Amanda Mccleary
Olentangy Orange HS Brooke Brant
Olentangy Orange HS Cheryl Brooks
Olentangy Orange HS Dawn Arganbright
Olentangy Orange HS Jennifer Weaver
Olentangy Orange HS Jesse Tierney
Olentangy Orange HS Jessica Timmons
Olentangy Orange HS Kari Phillips
Olentangy Orange HS Robert Roth
Olentangy Orange HS Stephanie Archer
Olentangy Orange HS Stephen Gunther
Olentangy Orange HS Steve Geiger
Olentangy Orange HS Stuart Hartenstein
Olentangy Orange HS Tammy Sensibaugh
Olentangy Orange MS Amanda Hansen
Olentangy Orange MS Brenda Daugherty
Olentangy Orange MS Christina Williams
Olentangy Orange MS David Green
Olentangy Orange MS Lorrin Rogers
Olentangy Orange MS OOMS 6th Team
Olentangy Orange MS Philip Callaghan
Olentangy Orange MS Shane Shoaf
Olentangy Shanahan MS Breyanne Willis
Olentangy Shanahan MS Catherine Romer
Olentangy Shanahan MS Erin Bush
Olentangy Shanahan MS Gina Chirpas
Olentangy Shanahan MS Kevin Wolfe
Olentangy Shanahan MS Kimberly Foster
Olentangy Shanahan MS Philip Hardymon
Olentangy Shanahan MS Rachael Teliak
Scioto Ridge ES Laura Welker
Scioto Ridge ES Laura Welker
Transportation Bobbie Swank
Transportation Clarice Budd
Transportation Kerri Murphy
Transportation Nicholas Grubb
Tyler Run ES Heidi Gunn
Tyler Run ES Kiley Soroka
Tyler Run ES Lauren Brooks
Tyler Run ES Lauren Brooks
Tyler Run ES Susie Stegner
Tyler Run ES Susie Stegner
Walnut Creek ES Kami Caudill
Walnut Creek ES Mariam Stimmel
Walnut Creek ES Tess Dumbaugh
Walnut Creek ES Valerie Dutiel
Wyandot Run ES Donna Smith
Wyandot Run ES Gina Moore
Wyandot Run ES Jaris Paetz
Wyandot Run ES Jaris Paetz
Wyandot Run ES Jill Payne
Wyandot Run ES Lori Kipfer